Tier Achievements

The following people have demonstrated a commitment to excellence in the field of employment services by completing the requirements for a NYS CASE tier certificate through Cornell University:

tier 1 badge

Employment Services Delivery

  • Cheryl Donato,

    Center For Developmental Disabilities

  • Toni Sullivan,

    Aspire Of Western New York Inc

  • Joan Michaelree,

    School Of The Holy Child Inc

  • Ellenmorris Tiegerman,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Christine Radziewicz,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Sandra Agoney,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Jeffery Chmielewski,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Sara Makowski,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Bryan Buchanan,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Jenna Monroe,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Amber Sanford,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Alycia Olsen,

    Mill Neck Services Inc

  • Kristin Schlichting,

    Unlimited Possibilities Inc (Unlimited Potential)

  • Maureen Lydon,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Lori Rickert,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Wendy Smith,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Charlotte Ashworth,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Carl Santos,

    New Hope Community Inc

  • Toya Davis,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Janet Simmons,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Amy Sheak,

    NYSARC Columbia County Chapter

  • Kelley Cooper,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Elizabeth Smith,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Kristy Meeks,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Katie Page,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Marta Reeger,

    Mill Neck Services Inc

  • Carol Machowski, CESP,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Marianne Durrant,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Suzanne Stilson,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Shari Stallone,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Shannon Nowak,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Katherine Keating,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Donna Evans,

    NYSARC Essex County Chapter

  • Erik Milbrath,

    Aspire Of Western New York Inc

  • Jennifer Weaver,

    Maryhaven Center Of Hope

  • Danielle Baker,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Taryn Wilde,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Samuel Chabot,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Alishia LaClair,

    Citizen Advocates Inc

  • Jeffrey Foster,

    NYSARC Delaware County Chapter

  • Tarreerah Weekly,

    CDS Monarch Inc (CDS Life Transtions)

  • Amanda O'Donnell,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Hillary Nichols,

    Resource Center For Accessible Living Inc

  • Krista Simeone,

    General Human Outreach in the Community Inc.

  • Christina Murgola,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services - Suffolk

  • Andrea Creary,

    Community Place of Greater Rochester

  • Kristine Bouldin,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Brian Monaco,

    Center For Disability Services Inc

  • Erin Strattman,

    Unlimited Possibilities Inc (Unlimited Potential)

  • Ashley Hillenbrand,

    NYSARC Madison Cortland Chapter

  • David Kudgus,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Orenda Bachert,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Ginger Dascano,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Judith Miller,

    Independent Contractor

  • Horatio Woods,

    United Cerebral Palsy NYC Inc

  • Sara Coxford,

    Capabilities Inc

  • Christopher Hofmann,

    Abilities Inc

  • Kelly Kerins,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Sandy Ramirez,

    Resource Center For Independent Living Inc

  • Angelica Hernandez,

    Learning Disabilities Assoc Of Western New York

  • Chris Sulkey,

    NYSARC Schuyler County Chapter

  • Carine Castrigno,

    United Cerebral Palsy of Queens (Queens Centers for Progress)

  • Erick Selzo,

    Gateway Community Industries Inc

  • Shannon Burton,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Andrew Farinelli,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Tamar Sherman,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Kimberly Crawford,

    NYSARC Wayne County Chapter

  • Euraina Jones,

    Jewel Human Services Inc

  • Enoch Bunche,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Cassandra Zegel,

    Long Island Jewish Medical Center

  • Veronica Strout,

    Mental Health Association of Columbia Greene County

  • Frank Saletta,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Patrick Campbell,

    NYSARC Livingston Wyoming Counties Chapter

  • PaMela Mitchell,

    Lexington Vocational Services Center Inc

  • Frank Padula,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Kayla Smith,

    NYSARC Herkimer County Chapter

  • John Cianciotta,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Kim Vanice,

    Aspire Of Western New York Inc

  • Yvonne Bidlack,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Ronald Krause,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Joyce Peterson,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Leah McCloskey,

    Mill Neck Services Inc

  • Grace Martin,

    New Hope Community Inc

  • Maria Kirkpatrick,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Ellen Couture,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Ron Balshine,

    Kulanu Academy

  • Daniel Potter,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Carlene Fields,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Becky Manuel,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Casie Disalvo,

    Lifetime Assistance Inc

  • Jing Huang,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Casey Schoonover,

    Corning Council for Assistance (AIM Independent Living Center)

  • Valerie Carley,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Sherry Kelly,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Danielle Bunyea,

    Community Based Services Inc

  • Michael Drake,

    General Human Outreach in the Community Inc.

  • Laraib Hafeez,

    Carl Fenichel Community Services, Inc.

  • Erin Mikulenka,

    Project Renewal Inc

  • Jonathan Marin,

    City Access New York Inc

  • Bill Morley,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Jenna DiPasquale,

    Hickok Center For Brain Injury Inc

  • Molly Andriantsoa,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Nicole Seaman,

    Community Place of Greater Rochester

  • John Russell,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Nichole Ector,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Valerie Del Vecchio,

    Catholic Charities of the Diocese of Tompkins/Tioga

  • Susan Evans,

    Lifetime Assistance Inc

  • Rachel Fisher,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Candace Stout,

    Independent Contractor

  • Heather Simpson,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Mary Sheehan,

    Job Path Inc

  • Kristy De Armitt,

    Concern for Independent Living Inc

  • Rebecca Hendrickson,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Jennifer DeGraw,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Jennifer Distaffen,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Theresa Galligan,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Julie Lenhardt,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Shanna Utter,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Kendra Cunningham,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Kylee Snow,

    Behavioral Health Services North Inc

  • Benjamin Van Ord,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Christopher Bosshart,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • shannon sullivan,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Joan Reilly,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Melissa Stewart,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Julia Alsarraf,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Christopher Blizinski,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Maggie Erlich,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Erica Redcross,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Mark Lupo,

    Heartshare Human Services Of New York

  • Charles Moss,

    NYSARC Herkimer County Chapter

  • Stephanie Bouillon,

    Community Access Inc

  • Gail Tishcoff,

    Shield Of David Inc

  • Akaiilah Staten,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Joseph Amodeo,

    QSAC Inc.

  • Laura Beitchman,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Ana Gonzalez,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Heather Robertson,

    Career and Employment Options Inc

  • Jennifer Napolitano,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Deborah Kruer,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Lawton Williamson,

    Onondaga Community Living Inc

  • Elisha Haynes,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Peter Wolfanger,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Taylor Donnelly,

    Springbrook NY Inc

  • Dawn Oot,

    JM Murray Center Inc

  • Carol Durant,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Walter Smith III,

    NYSARC Herkimer County Chapter

  • Traci Ploufe,

    Mental Health Association In Essex County Inc

  • Rebecca Farina,

    Capabilities Partnership Inc

  • Darcy Hynes,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Carol Ireland,

    Oswego County Opportunities Inc

  • Crystal Musshafen,

    Southern Tier Independence Center Inc

  • Michelle Dunda,

    Southern Tier Independence Center Inc

  • Deborah Stott Moody,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Molly McCarthy,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Ashley Colby,

    Independent Contractor

  • Anne Tulowitzki,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Tonia Weichmann,

    Parent Network of New York Inc

  • Anne Furlani,

    Community Services For Every1

  • Madeson Goodman,

    Community Services For Every1

  • Kelly Blake,

    Aspire Of Western New York Inc

  • Kevin Dobson,

    Autistic Services Inc

  • Angela Gregoire,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Tamera Bryant,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Mandi Chilton,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Deanna Gaal,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Emily Marciniec,

    Liberty House Foundation Inc

  • Carrie Parsons,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Pamela Mandsager,

    NYSARC Schenectady County Chapter

  • Michelle McGrath,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Deron Martin,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Kathleen Fulton,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Sarah Paulino,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Dana Charette,

    Citizen Advocates Inc

  • Stephen Bodie,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Chris Netto,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Jane Skowron,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Stacey Daly,

    Starbridge Services Inc

  • Joseph Wikoff,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Aleah Rivera,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Jennifer Beisswenger,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Joanna Clifford,

    Central Nassau Guidance and Counseling Services, Inc.

  • Brittany Fitzgerald,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Kim Callaghan,

    Citizen Advocates Inc

  • Teresa Van Son,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Deanna Dominice,

    Independent Contractor

  • Caroline Alcocer,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Massiel Abreu,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Mark Waitman,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Aimee Carman,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Robert Perez,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Kerry Maloney,

    Capabilities Partnership Inc

  • Courtney Burnham,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Natasha Collins,

    Lexington Vocational Services Center Inc

  • Dan Butler,

    NYSARC Westchester County Chapter

  • Tavoyah Anderson,

    Lantern Community Services Inc

  • William Escobar,

    Viability Inc

  • LA Rocker,

    Long Island DO

  • Irene Hassard,

    Springbrook NY Inc

  • Nathan Judd,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Susan Carr,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • CJ Taber,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Steven Couse,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Lacretia Artis,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Pamela De Bruyne,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Shari Aughtman,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Niagara County Inc

  • Kenneth Miller,

    Resource Center For Independent Living Inc

  • Carissa Hensyl,

    Venture House Inc

  • Christina Deonauth,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Mike Dolan,

    Abilities Inc

  • Adrianna Taylor,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Carol Burnett-Bishop,

    NYSARC Columbia County Chapter

  • Darryel Johnson,

    Arise

  • Joseph Milazzo,

    Jewish Family Service of Buffalo

  • Cathy Marchese,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Kelly Riley,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Jaden Ohlson,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Lisa Smith,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Cherie Moore,

    JH Burnash & Co Inc

  • John Williams,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Ryan Lynch,

    United Cerebral Palsy Assoc. of NYS Inc. (Constructive Partnerships Unlimited)

  • Melissa Smith,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Margaret Brustman,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Colin Kelsey,

    Upstate Cerebral Palsy Inc

  • Farida Rodriguez,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Michael Emsworth,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Catherine Keeley,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Jenna Feuerstein,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Sierra Abrams,

    Kelberman Center Inc

  • Ryan Morrell,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Sarah White,

    NYSARC St Lawrence County Chapter

  • Vanessa Eybers,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Mary Beth George,

    Independent Contractor

  • Michael Lewis,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Thomas Flood,

    Arise

  • Robin Parkinson,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Alison Phelps,

    Center for Independence of the Disabled in New York Inc.

  • ELAINE FELLOWS,

    Arise

  • Hannah Mills-Woolsey,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Traci Staley,

    Lifetime Assistance Inc

  • Jenine Cruz,

    Lantern Community Services Inc

  • Lindsay Hammond,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Sarah Taber,

    NYSARC St Lawrence County Chapter

  • Deborah Mesibov,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Jacqueline Nash,

    NYSARC Warren Washington Albany Counties Chapter

  • Rosalia Gabrielli,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Carlos Pino,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Francesca Nargentino,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Kevin Martinez,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Peter Talocci,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Mary Lamica,

    Tri-Lakes Center For Independent Living

  • Garnett Williams,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Susan McCarthy,

    NYSARC Genesee Orleans Counties Chapter

  • Naomi Smith,

    PSCH Inc (WellLife Network)

  • Kristie Baldwin,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Heather Kinney,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Ashlie Greene,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Anton Abraham,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Marta Cramer,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Laura Rossano,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Mikaela Schneider,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Kim Russi,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Patti Eckberg,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Melissa Wexler,

    Mental Health Association In Orange County Inc

  • Scott Miller,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Haywood Edwards III,

    Springbrook NY Inc

  • Jaime Peca,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Christine LaMountain,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Lucy Tuttle,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Jalil Gulifield,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Paul Hurley,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Stephanie Paladino,

    Bronx Independent Living Services Inc

  • LaTosha Culverwell,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Niagara County Inc

  • Shaharah Toro,

    Bronx Independent Living Services Inc

  • Emily Tennant-Koller,

    Deaf Access Services Inc.

  • Laurie Raymond,

    NYSARC Essex County Chapter

  • MICHELLE ROBERTS,

    Goodwill Industries Of Western New York Inc

  • Ravindra Barsati,

    Employment Program For Recovered Alcoholics Inc.

tier 2 badge

Advanced Employment Services Practice

  • Samuel Chabot,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Sandra Agoney,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Jeffery Chmielewski,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • David Kudgus,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Kelley Cooper,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Ellenmorris Tiegerman,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Christine Radziewicz,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Michele Chapman,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Maureen Lydon,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Brian Monaco,

    Center For Disability Services Inc

  • Jenna Monroe,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Kristin Schlichting,

    Unlimited Possibilities Inc (Unlimited Potential)

  • Lori Rickert,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Wendy Smith,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Amber Sanford,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Michael Wahl,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Chris Sulkey,

    NYSARC Schuyler County Chapter

  • Jeffrey Foster,

    NYSARC Delaware County Chapter

  • Kelly Kerins,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Elizabeth Smith,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Enoch Bunche,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Lynn Mulderry,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Bryan Buchanan,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Carol Machowski, CESP,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Sharon Cavanaugh,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Roberta Kushner,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Carl Santos,

    New Hope Community Inc

  • Charlotte Ashworth,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Suzanne Stilson,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Shari Stallone,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Sara Makowski,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Stephanie Lewis,

    Family Residences And Essential Enterprises Inc

  • Pamela Bouchoux,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Toya Davis,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Kristy Meeks,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Jennifer Reebe,

    New Hope Community Inc

  • Jennifer Weaver,

    Maryhaven Center Of Hope

  • Danielle Baker,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Adeline Scomello,

    Abilities Inc

  • Alycia Olsen,

    Mill Neck Services Inc

  • Brandy Solomon,

    NYSARC Monroe County Chapter

  • Taryn Wilde,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Russell Gorman,

    NYSARC Schenectady County Chapter

  • Jody Storm-Cultrara,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Anne DeWitt,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Krista Simeone,

    General Human Outreach in the Community Inc.

  • Christina Murgola,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services - Suffolk

  • Ashley Hillenbrand,

    NYSARC Madison Cortland Chapter

  • Lori Ira,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Ginger Dascano,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Judith Miller,

    Independent Contractor

  • Barbara Stivenson,

    Central New York Quest Inc

  • Patricia Zirpoli,

    NYSARC Rensselaer County Chapter

  • Wendy Elsen,

    Developmental Disabilities Institute Inc

  • Deborah Barrett,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Susan Walker,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Anthony Comella,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • David Scibetta,

    NYSARC Niagara County Chapter

  • Carine Castrigno,

    United Cerebral Palsy of Queens (Queens Centers for Progress)

  • John Williams,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Janet Simmons,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Erick Selzo,

    Gateway Community Industries Inc

  • Samuel Consol,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Andrew Farinelli,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Colleen Piccolino,

    Unity House of Troy Inc

  • Tamar Sherman,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Kimberly Crawford,

    NYSARC Wayne County Chapter

  • Amy Sheak,

    NYSARC Columbia County Chapter

  • Margaret DiTusa,

    Lifes WORC

  • Euraina Jones,

    Jewel Human Services Inc

  • Brenda Brown-Bennett,

    NYSARC Wayne County Chapter

  • Cassandra Zegel,

    Long Island Jewish Medical Center

  • Jourene Coolidge-Cardoza,

    NYSARC Broome-Tioga Counties Chapter (ACHIEVE)

  • PaMela Mitchell,

    Lexington Vocational Services Center Inc

  • Frank Padula,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Ludovica Alcorn,

    Birch Family Services Inc

  • Jing Huang,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Bonny Ross,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Leah McCloskey,

    Mill Neck Services Inc

  • Ben Lewis,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Jenna DiPasquale,

    Hickok Center For Brain Injury Inc

  • Ed Diaz,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Valerie Carley,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Ron Balshine,

    Kulanu Academy

  • Susan Evans,

    Lifetime Assistance Inc

  • Elisha Haynes,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Kimberly Dagnesi,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Stacey Nolin,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Evelyn Karnes,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Lawton Williamson,

    Onondaga Community Living Inc

  • Grace Martin,

    New Hope Community Inc

  • Shannon Ryan,

    Starbridge Services Inc

  • Colleen Stark,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Ana Gonzalez,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Susan Zamlowski,

    Concern for Independent Living Inc

  • Michael Carucci,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Stephanie Fradelos,

    Mill Neck Services Inc

  • Kathleen Fulton,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Mark Lupo,

    Heartshare Human Services Of New York

  • Kristy De Armitt,

    Concern for Independent Living Inc

  • Theresa Mellott,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Beth Harvey,

    NYSARC Cattaraugus County Chapter

  • Ronald Krause,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Becky Manuel,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Rasa Pasiliene,

    IRI Innovative Resources for Independence Inc

  • Renee Anderson,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Gina Grochan,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Katie Page,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Kayla Smith,

    NYSARC Herkimer County Chapter

  • Molly McCarthy,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Barry Einbinder,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Christine Jacobia,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • David Raabe,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Laura Rossano,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Bridget Lamp,

    Springbrook NY Inc

  • Joseph Wikoff,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Amy Jo DeKoeyer,

    Finger Lakes Independence Center

  • Peter Wolfanger,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Lance Blandford,

    Community Options New York, Inc.

  • Connie Mantey,

    JM Murray Center Inc

  • Jeanne Marie Healy,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Joseph Amodeo,

    QSAC Inc.

  • Carlene Fields,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Nichole Ector,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Sarah Paulino,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Denise Burroughs,

    NYSARC Broome-Tioga Counties Chapter (ACHIEVE)

  • Lisa Derouchie,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Deborah Kruer,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Ilene Unterman-Zimmer,

    Independent Contractor

  • Patrick Campbell,

    NYSARC Livingston Wyoming Counties Chapter

  • Andrea Fattore,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Lisa August,

    Jewish Family Service of Buffalo

  • Julie Lenhardt,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Shanna Utter,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Kristine Bouldin,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Kim Lesson,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Traci Ploufe,

    Mental Health Association In Essex County Inc

  • Candace Stout,

    Independent Contractor

  • Julie Baker,

    Mental Health Association In Essex County Inc

  • Barbara Wood,

    NYSARC Dutchess County Chapter

  • Gregory Kerwath,

    NYSARC Rensselaer County Chapter

  • Carol Durant,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Carol Ireland,

    Oswego County Opportunities Inc

  • Allison Hatch,

    ACCESSCNY Inc

  • Ruth Price,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Katie Baudier,

    The Corporate Source Inc

  • Veronica Samis,

    Adults & Children With Learning and Developmental Disabilities

  • Darcy Hynes,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Randi Packes,

    Capabilities Partnership Inc

  • Gretchen Zufall,

    Job Path Inc

  • Cheryl Ryan,

    Lantern Community Services Inc

  • James Wordinger,

    IRI Innovative Resources for Independence Inc

  • Miguel Gonzalez,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Julio Castro,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Ganesh Jagdeo,

    Goodwill Industries Of Greater New York And Northern NJ Inc

  • George Grosse,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Dana Charette,

    Citizen Advocates Inc

  • Margaret Brustman,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Heather Simpson,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Chris Casselman,

    NYSARC Seneca-Cayuga Counties Chapter

  • Hilary Scott,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Thomas DeFayette,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Carrie-Lee Buchanan,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Ken Turner,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Megan Bitter,

    Job Path Inc

  • Christine Erhardt,

    Suburban Adult Services Inc

  • Walter Johnson,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Ricardo Prophete,

    Lifesong Inc

  • Jacquelyn Fischer,

    Community Work & Independence Inc

  • Jeffrey Wright,

    Community Work & Independence Inc

  • Beth Gaylord,

    NYSARC Schoharie County Chapter

  • Allison Austin,

    Liberty House Foundation Inc

  • Deron Martin,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Kristin Pautler,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Christina Lyon,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Gerald Przybylski,

    Autistic Services Inc

  • Vanessa Eybers,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Sandy Ramirez,

    Resource Center For Independent Living Inc

  • Laura Beitchman,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Carissa Hensyl,

    Venture House Inc

  • Joanna Clifford,

    Central Nassau Guidance and Counseling Services, Inc.

  • Theresa Galligan,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Ryan Lynch,

    United Cerebral Palsy Assoc. of NYS Inc. (Constructive Partnerships Unlimited)

  • Kevin Crooks,

    Job Path Inc

  • Jenine Cruz,

    Lantern Community Services Inc

  • Sarah White,

    NYSARC St Lawrence County Chapter

  • Michael Emsworth,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Catherine Keeley,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Talia Colon,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Jamila Grampus,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Jenna Feuerstein,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Dayna Boone,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Cathy Marchese,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Kelly Riley,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Jordan Lovell,

    Lantern Community Services Inc

  • Mandi Chilton,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Alishia LaClair,

    Citizen Advocates Inc

  • Teresa Van Son,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Lisa Garrett,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Madeson Goodman,

    Community Services For Every1

  • Molly Andriantsoa,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Tamera Bryant,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Jerry Pasnik,

    NYSARC Genesee Orleans Counties Chapter

  • Evelyn Lynch,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Rebecca Harten,

    NYSARC Suffolk Chapter

  • Anne Tulowitzki,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Mike Dolan,

    Abilities Inc

  • Darlene Fittizzi-Tanski,

    Independent Contractor

  • Hannah Mills-Woolsey,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Sarah Taber,

    NYSARC St Lawrence County Chapter

  • Emily Marciniec,

    Liberty House Foundation Inc

  • Christopher Bosshart,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Brittany Fitzgerald,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Susan Leibert,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Barbara Budde,

    NYSARC Genesee Orleans Counties Chapter

  • Kathy Tarar,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Kim Mayer,

    Independent Contractor

  • Sally Meisenheimer,

    Independent Contractor

  • Julieanne OBrien,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Lisa Kyser,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • William Miller,

    Tri-Lakes Center For Independent Living

  • Michelle McGrath,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Daniel Potter,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Jeffrey Young,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Natasha Collins,

    Lexington Vocational Services Center Inc

  • Jeffrey Maben,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Rachel Richie,

    Kelberman Center Inc

  • Leah Lang,

    Western New York Independent Living Inc

  • Tavoyah Anderson,

    Lantern Community Services Inc

  • Melissa Smith,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Jaden Ohlson,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Kim Porter,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • ELAINE FELLOWS,

    Arise

  • Lisa Smith,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Nicole Caminiti,

    Abilities Inc

  • Craig Sanders,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Mary Lamica,

    Tri-Lakes Center For Independent Living

  • Erica Redcross,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Angela Gregoire,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Deanna Gaal,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Richard Calma,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Pamela Mandsager,

    NYSARC Schenectady County Chapter

  • Jacqueline Nash,

    NYSARC Warren Washington Albany Counties Chapter

  • William Coleman,

    Arise

  • Marie Domanski,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services - Suffolk

  • Carolyn Hayner,

    Lifesong Inc

  • Paul Smith,

    Lifesong Inc

  • Heather Robertson,

    Career and Employment Options Inc

  • Shana Baker,

    Independent Contractor

  • shannon sullivan,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • William VanDeMortel,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Tony Flynn,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Kristy Casale,

    Cayuga Seneca Community Action Agency Inc.

  • Pamela De Bruyne,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Michael Lewis,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Sandra Patrizio,

    Arise

  • Doreen Gibbs,

    Shield Of David Inc

  • Paul Hurley,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Melissa Wexler,

    Mental Health Association In Orange County Inc

  • Pat Barrientos,

    QSAC Inc.

  • Ashlie Greene,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Nancy Grant,

    Independent Contractor

  • Rafiq Salim,

    Western New York Independent Living Inc

  • Karen Levins,

    Independent Contractor

  • Emily Tennant-Koller,

    Deaf Access Services Inc.

  • Raymond Conner,

    Independent Contractor

  • Erin Strattman,

    Unlimited Possibilities Inc (Unlimited Potential)

  • Jennifer Beisswenger,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Tanya Morton,

    CAREERS Support Solutions

  • Alla Karatkevich,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Samantha Valik,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Rebecca Farina,

    Capabilities Partnership Inc

  • Marta Cramer,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Alison Phelps,

    Center for Independence of the Disabled in New York Inc.

  • Katarzyna Sztajdel,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Cherie Moore,

    JH Burnash & Co Inc

  • Lucy Tuttle,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Jalil Gulifield,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Stephanie Paladino,

    Bronx Independent Living Services Inc

  • Shaharah Toro,

    Bronx Independent Living Services Inc

  • Joan Reilly,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Christopher Blizinski,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Cecily Cambrelen,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Shamanda Longmore,

    Abilities First Inc

  • Faustina Bremansu,

    Abilities First Inc

  • Marcia Singleton,

    Impact Support Services LLC

  • Laurie Raymond,

    NYSARC Essex County Chapter

  • Melissa Spinelli,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Kevin McAllister,

    Onondaga Community Living Inc

  • Kate Winslow,

    Onondaga Community Living Inc

  • James Lopez,

    Employment Program For Recovered Alcoholics Inc.

tier 3 badge

Employment Services Administration

  • Wendy Smith,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Ellenmorris Tiegerman,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Carol Machowski, CESP,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Amber Sanford,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Marta Reeger,

    Mill Neck Services Inc

  • Shari Stallone,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Suzanne Stilson,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Melissa Cotter,

    NYSARC Genesee Orleans Counties Chapter

  • Tina Polito,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Roberta Kushner,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Carl Santos,

    New Hope Community Inc

  • Christina Lyon,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Brenda Parker,

    Upstate Cerebral Palsy Inc

  • Lori Murray,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Kathi Nolan,

    NYSARC Dutchess County Chapter

  • Katie Page,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Kelley Cooper,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Stacey Kantrowitz,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Charlotte Ashworth,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Gail McKee,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Marianne Durrant,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Joy Palmer,

    Heartshare Human Services Of New York

  • Fiona Osier,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Evelyn Cintron,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Julie Steffen,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Michele Chapman,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Michelle McGrath,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Ryan Finger,

    Job Path Inc

  • Yesim Osmali,

    Brooklyn Bureau Of Community Services

  • Alicia Pagluiso,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Vanessa Eybers,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Lana Rheubottom,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Paula Martelle,

    Wildwood Programs Inc

  • Carina Parrow,

    Behavioral Health Services North Inc

  • Dawn Wilson,

    NYSARC Dutchess County Chapter

  • Joanne Serignese,

    NYSARC Warren Washington Albany Counties Chapter

  • Pamela Bouchoux,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Christine Radziewicz,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • Kristy Meeks,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Julie Trombly,

    NYSARC Montgomery County Chapter (Liberty Enterprises)

  • Sharon Caplan,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Michael Setlik,

    NYSARC Niagara County Chapter

  • Taryn Wilde,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Krista Simeone,

    General Human Outreach in the Community Inc.

  • Christina Murgola,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services - Suffolk

  • Brian Monaco,

    Center For Disability Services Inc

  • Ginger Dascano,

    Catholic Charities Of Broome County

  • Judith Miller,

    Independent Contractor

  • Jeffrey Miller,

    Autistic Services Inc

  • Susan Walker,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Lori Rickert,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Nicole Brown,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Alan Venesky,

    Summit Educational Resources Inc

  • Janet Simmons,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Liam Twomey,

    NYSARC Columbia County Chapter

  • Kimberly Dagnesi,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Melissa Caci,

    NYSARC Schuyler County Chapter

  • Sarah Marquise,

    Lifesong Inc

  • Jennifer Beisswenger,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Esther Carpenter,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Pamela Cronyn,

    NYSARC Erie County Chapter

  • Megan Logan,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Jessica Broughton,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Emily Eye,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Lawton Williamson,

    Onondaga Community Living Inc

  • Kimberly Suboski,

    Parents Information Group for Exceptional Children Inc.

  • Dawn Gentile,

    United Cerebral Palsy NYC Inc

  • Danielle Bunyea,

    Community Based Services Inc

  • Jennifer Northrop,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Rasa Pasiliene,

    IRI Innovative Resources for Independence Inc

  • Susan Wheeler,

    Star Group Inc

  • Ian Mott,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Mercy Turugh,

    Smart Staffing Group

  • Kristine Bouldin,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Sonya Nickol,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Bridget Lamp,

    Springbrook NY Inc

  • Staci Gross,

    NYSARC Herkimer County Chapter

  • Lisa Derouchie,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Alleyene Sliter,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Michelle San Martin,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Karis Munson,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Whittaker Wright,

    Lantern Community Services Inc

  • Brittany Fitzgerald,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Brittany Cushman,

    NYSARC Schoharie County Chapter

  • Candace Stout,

    Independent Contractor

  • Lisa Fiore,

    Capabilities Partnership Inc

  • Pamela Curtiss,

    Lifes WORC

  • Deron Martin,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Dianne Pennings,

    Learning Disabilities Association of Central New York

  • Jennifer Reebe,

    New Hope Community Inc

  • Donna Cordovano,

    NYSARC Suffolk Chapter

  • Faith Baker,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Brandy Solomon,

    NYSARC Monroe County Chapter

  • Norma King,

    NYSARC Madison Cortland Chapter

  • Rebecca Silliman,

    NYSARC Monroe County Chapter

  • Lynne Newman,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • David Bowens,

    Board of Cooperative Educational Services Erie County 1

  • Eileen Schwagerl,

    Best Buddies International Inc.

  • Gail Tishcoff,

    Shield Of David Inc

  • Bonnie Holtzman,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Sandra Case,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Kathryn Davidson,

    NYSARC Monroe County Chapter

  • Mary Spaulding,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Daria Benson,

    ICD International Center for the Disabled Inc

  • John Hogan-Trinh,

    Mental Health Association of Rochester/Monroe County

  • Lacey Harrington,

    Liberty House Foundation Inc

  • Christina Maresco,

    Liberty House Foundation Inc

  • Kelly Frazier,

    NYSARC Schenectady County Chapter

  • Anne DeWitt,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Beckie Austin,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Andrew Watson,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Jeffery Diekvoss,

    Starbridge Services Inc

  • Rebecca Haberbusch,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Patricia Ward-LaFlesh,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Dana Charette,

    Citizen Advocates Inc

  • Karla Hadi,

    NYSARC Westchester County Chapter

  • Bill Ada,

    Liberty Resources Inc

  • Pat Connor,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Vickie Agnello,

    NYSARC Seneca-Cayuga Counties Chapter

  • Christopher Morrow,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Shena Patten,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Darlene Klock,

    Arise

  • Roger Bryan,

    NYSARC Erie County Chapter

  • Michelle Newburger,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Michael Emsworth,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Kathleen Fulton,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Kathy Connor,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Lora O'Neil,

    Starbridge Services Inc

  • David Devendorf,

    Learning Disabilities Association of Central New York

  • Katrina Stanton,

    Capabilities Inc

  • Jeannie Dewan,

    People Inc (Poughkeepsie)

  • Courtney Burnham,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Mike Dolan,

    Abilities Inc

  • Carla Hollander,

    Federation of Organizations for the New York State Mentally Disabled, Inc

  • Kristen Jackson,

    Arise

  • Eileen Corcoran,

    NYSARC Genesee Orleans Counties Chapter

  • Lisa Smith,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Ryan Morrell,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Molly Andriantsoa,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Tsering Dorjee,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Ludovica Alcorn,

    Birch Family Services Inc

  • Mary Lamica,

    Tri-Lakes Center For Independent Living

  • William Miller,

    Tri-Lakes Center For Independent Living

  • Margaret Lawson,

    ICD International Center for the Disabled Inc

  • Lucy Tuttle,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Stephanie Paladino,

    Bronx Independent Living Services Inc

tier 4 badge

Student & Youth Transition Services

  • Euraina Jones,

    Jewel Human Services Inc

  • Kimberly Crawford,

    NYSARC Wayne County Chapter

  • Rebecca Haberbusch,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Susan Evans,

    Lifetime Assistance Inc

  • Gail McKee,

    Restoration Society Inc

  • Brenda Brown-Bennett,

    NYSARC Wayne County Chapter

  • Pamela Cronyn,

    NYSARC Erie County Chapter

  • Lori Murray,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Karis Munson,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Sara Makowski,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Casie Disalvo,

    Lifetime Assistance Inc

  • Maureen Lydon,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Elisha Haynes,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Michael Record,

    Independent Contractor

  • Judith Popso,

    General Human Outreach in the Community Inc.

  • Pamela Bouchoux,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Fiona Osier,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Jeffery Diekvoss,

    Starbridge Services Inc

  • Chris Sulkey,

    NYSARC Schuyler County Chapter

  • Glenda Criss,

    Parents Information Group for Exceptional Children Inc.

  • Kimberly Suboski,

    Parents Information Group for Exceptional Children Inc.

  • Lawton Williamson,

    Onondaga Community Living Inc

  • Kelley Cooper,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Charlotte Ashworth,

    Aurora Of Central New York Inc

  • Barb Kimber,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Ana Gonzalez,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Emily Derrenbacher,

    Parents Information Group for Exceptional Children Inc.

  • Dawn Gentile,

    United Cerebral Palsy NYC Inc

  • Esther Carpenter,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Candace Stout,

    Independent Contractor

  • Molly McCarthy,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Joan Sczerba,

    NYSARC Dutchess County Chapter

  • Marianthe Pellerito,

    NYSARC Dutchess County Chapter

  • Enoch Bunche,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Katie Page,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Patrick Campbell,

    NYSARC Livingston Wyoming Counties Chapter

  • Molly Andriantsoa,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Michelle McGrath,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Gail Cristantello,

    Independent Contractor

  • Tamar Sherman,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Deron Martin,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Evelyn Cintron,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Deborah Barrett,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Melissa Caci,

    NYSARC Schuyler County Chapter

  • Christina Lyon,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Emily Mance,

    Independent Contractor

  • Shari Stallone,

    Rehabilitation Support Services Inc

  • Suzanne Stilson,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Sonya Nickol,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Brittany Fitzgerald,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Pamela Curtiss,

    Lifes WORC

  • Amanda O'Donnell,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Wendy Smith,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Stacey Nolin,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Ronald Krause,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Edward Carey,

    JM Murray Center Inc

  • Ben Lewis,

    Heritage Christian Services Inc

  • Gina Grochan,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Vanessa Eybers,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Dorothy Stiefel,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Laura Beitchman,

    United Cerebral Palsy Association Of Greater Suffolk Inc

  • Christopher Morrow,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Lynn Mulderry,

    NYSARC Saratoga County Chapter/Saratoga Bridges

  • Colleen Piccolino,

    Unity House of Troy Inc

  • Staci Gross,

    NYSARC Herkimer County Chapter

  • Mercy Turugh,

    Smart Staffing Group

  • Cecilia Cook,

    Smart Staffing Group

  • Valerie Carelli,

    C3 Quest LLC

  • Katie Wock,

    Capital District Center for Independence Inc

  • Patricia Zirpoli,

    NYSARC Rensselaer County Chapter

  • Tonia Weichmann,

    Parent Network of New York Inc

  • Megan Logan,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Gail Tishcoff,

    Shield Of David Inc

  • Margaret DiTusa,

    Lifes WORC

  • Bill Morley,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Sarah Paulino,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Amy Jo DeKoeyer,

    Finger Lakes Independence Center

  • Julie Lenhardt,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Mandi Chilton,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Susan Walker,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Alan Winship,

    Winship Vocational & Transition Services

  • Jacqueline Michelle Bull,

    Board of Cooperative Educational Services Monroe-Orleans No 2

  • Christina Murgola,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services - Suffolk

  • Sandra Agoney,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Tamara Joy,

    NYSARC Schenectady County Chapter

  • Shannon Burton,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Ken Turner,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Amber Sanford,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Janet Simmons,

    The Workshop Inc

  • Angela Gregoire,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Sandy Ramirez,

    Resource Center For Independent Living Inc

  • Walter Johnson,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Courtney Burnham,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Lori Rickert,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Alleyene Sliter,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Anne Tulowitzki,

    Cantalician Center For Learning

  • Evelyn Karnes,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • David Bowens,

    Board of Cooperative Educational Services Erie County 1

  • Gregory Krupa,

    Parents Information Group for Exceptional Children Inc.

  • Carol Ireland,

    Oswego County Opportunities Inc

  • Nancy Grant,

    Independent Contractor

  • Kevin McCarthy,

    Bridges From School to Work

  • Ian Mott,

    Living Resources Corp

  • Andrea Leszczynski,

    NYSARC NYC Chapter

  • Tamera Bryant,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Aimee Carman,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Nicole Lee,

    Cardinal Mc Closkey School And Home For Children

  • Rutu Shah,

    On-Off Shore Consultants Inc

  • Leah Lang,

    Western New York Independent Living Inc

  • Krista Simeone,

    General Human Outreach in the Community Inc.

  • Amit Shorewala,

    On-Off Shore Consultants Inc

  • Jennifer Northrop,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Carlene Fields,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Becky Manuel,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Heather Simpson,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Gabriel Malone,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Joseph Wikoff,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Carrie-Lee Buchanan,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Peter Wolfanger,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Helene Esposito,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Margaret Brustman,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Judith Miller,

    Independent Contractor

  • Laurie Gallagher,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Haywood Edwards III,

    Springbrook NY Inc

  • Rachel Richie,

    Kelberman Center Inc

  • Aleah Rivera,

    Challenge Industries Inc

  • Renee Anderson,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Taryn Wilde,

    Baker Hall Inc (Baker Victory Services)

  • Joyce Peterson,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Jennifer Beisswenger,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Frances Dowling,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Melissa Spinelli,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Allison Hatch,

    ACCESSCNY Inc

  • Faith Baker,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Kevin Anderson,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Emily Tennant-Koller,

    Deaf Access Services Inc.

  • Rebecca Auer,

    Aspire Of Western New York Inc

  • Cristina Ulerio,

    Tech Kids Unlimited

  • Maggie McNamara,

    Community Options New York, Inc.

  • Kristine Bouldin,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Megan Howard,

    Suburban Adult Services Inc

  • Eileen Corcoran,

    NYSARC Genesee Orleans Counties Chapter

  • Marta Cramer,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Randi Packes,

    Capabilities Partnership Inc

  • Alishia LaClair,

    Citizen Advocates Inc

  • Lisa Derouchie,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Caroline Alcocer,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Deborah Mesibov,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Alicia Pagluiso,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Mary Lamica,

    Tri-Lakes Center For Independent Living

  • Katherine Keating,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Andrew Watson,

    NYSARC Ontario County Chapter

  • Ron Balshine,

    Kulanu Academy

  • Michelle Newburger,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Gregory Kerwath,

    NYSARC Rensselaer County Chapter

  • Gerard O'Hara,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Denise Braun,

    ACCESSCNY Inc

  • Lindsay Hammond,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Lena May,

    Parents Information Group for Exceptional Children Inc.

  • Michael Emsworth,

    Camp Venture Inc

  • Carol Burnett-Bishop,

    NYSARC Columbia County Chapter

  • Katie Zehr,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Talia Colon,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Dayna Boone,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Evelyn Lynch,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Jessica Broughton,

    People Inc (Rochester/Buffalo)

  • Jeffrey Miller,

    Autistic Services Inc

  • Lynne Newman,

    NYSARC Chautauqua County Chapter (The Resource Center)

  • Jill Michno,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Danielle Baker,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • Wendy Elsen,

    Developmental Disabilities Institute Inc

  • Susan Leibert,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Jeffrey Wright,

    Community Work & Independence Inc

  • Shanna Utter,

    Depaul Community Services Inc

  • Farida Rodriguez,

    Jawonio Inc

  • William Miller,

    Tri-Lakes Center For Independent Living

  • Kristy Meeks,

    NYSARC Jefferson County Chapter

  • David Lamark,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Thomas DeFayette,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Ryan Lynch,

    United Cerebral Palsy Assoc. of NYS Inc. (Constructive Partnerships Unlimited)

  • Jenna Feuerstein,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Lisa Kyser,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Craig Sanders,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Kim Mayer,

    Independent Contractor

  • Carine Castrigno,

    United Cerebral Palsy of Queens (Queens Centers for Progress)

  • Laura Rossano,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Walter Smith III,

    NYSARC Herkimer County Chapter

  • Hannah Mills-Woolsey,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Richard Mott,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Rosalia Gabrielli,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Dawn Wilson,

    NYSARC Dutchess County Chapter

  • Edward Shultz,

    Search For Change Inc

  • Deborah Stott Moody,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Julieanne OBrien,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Petrea Rae,

    Board of Cooperative Educational Services Ontario-Seneca-Yates-Cayuga-Wayne

  • Darryel Johnson,

    Arise

  • Sylvia Jaikin,

    Kelberman Center Inc

  • Teresa Van Son,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Sierra Abrams,

    Kelberman Center Inc

  • Todd Edwards,

    YAI Rockland County Association People with Disabilities

  • Jaden Ohlson,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Lisa Smith,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Catherine Keeley,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Wai (Danny) Wong,

    General Human Outreach in the Community Inc.

  • Jeffrey Young,

    Genesee County Job Development

  • Shena Patten,

    Young Adult Institute Inc

  • Autumn Lindsay,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Laurel Thompson,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Anton Abraham,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Katherine Bruntfield,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Kathy Tarar,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • ELAINE FELLOWS,

    Arise

  • Nicole Caminiti,

    Abilities Inc

  • Ryan Morrell,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Bianca Logan,

    Western New York Independent Living Inc

  • Ashlie Greene,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Margaret Lawson,

    ICD International Center for the Disabled Inc

  • Julie Steffen,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Melissa Smith,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Jacquelyn Fischer,

    Community Work & Independence Inc

  • John Williams,

    NYSARC Oneida-Lewis Counties Chapter

  • Jamila Grampus,

    Jawonio Inc

  • Ronald Weaver Jr,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Janet Caruso,

    Mental Health America of Dutchess County

  • Nancy Cole,

    NYSARC Montgomery County Chapter (Liberty Enterprises)

  • Angela Sausa,

    Helen Keller National Center Inc

  • Rebecca Thomas,

    AIM Services Inc.

  • Mikaela Schneider,

    NYSARC Otsego County Chapter

  • Anna Sammons,

    Bridges From School to Work

  • Beth Rosenberg,

    Tech Kids Unlimited

  • Sherry Kelly,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Laraib Hafeez,

    Carl Fenichel Community Services, Inc.

  • Matthew Bradley,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • Erin Strattman,

    Unlimited Possibilities Inc (Unlimited Potential)

  • Robert Montevago,

    PSCH Inc (WellLife Network)

  • Jill Livingston,

    Northern Regional Center for Independent Living Inc

  • George Grosse,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Melissa Wexler,

    Mental Health Association In Orange County Inc

  • Brittany "Brynn" Brewington,

    Deaf Access Services Inc.

tier 5 badge

Employer Engagement

  • Kimberly Crawford,

    NYSARC Wayne County Chapter

  • Euraina Jones,

    Jewel Human Services Inc

  • Christina Lyon,

    NYSARC Allegany County Chapter

  • Wendy Smith,

    NYSARC Steuben County Chapter

  • Ellenmorris Tiegerman,

    Tiegerman Community Services Inc

  • George Grosse,

    NYSARC Fulton County Chapter

  • Linda Hall,

    Independent Contractor

  • Candace Stout,

    Independent Contractor

  • Mary Alexander,

    NYSARC Mid-Hudson

  • Michelle McGrath,

    NYSARC Clinton County Chapter (Advocacy and Resource Center)

  • Walter Johnson,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Brittany Fitzgerald,

    Access Supports for Living Inc

  • Lori Murray,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Renee Anderson,

    Mental Health Association of Westchester County Inc

  • Elisha Haynes,

    Unity House of Cayuga County Inc

  • Nichole Ector,

    NYSARC Chemung County Chapter

  • Karis Munson,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Margaret Brustman,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services Nassau

  • Lisa Derouchie,

    Board Of Cooperative Educational Services St Lawrence Lewis

  • Lawton Williamson,

    Onondaga Community Living Inc

* The above lists contain the names of people who have agreed to share their information publically.

Have you completed a tier but do not see your name? Please go to "My Account" and under "Sharing", select the YES button.